MASTERS A 2021
1 KOS IGOR                             6 6 KOS       6 5
LUŠIĆ JURICA                      4 3
HRŽIĆ   2 1
HRŽIĆ MIHAEL                     6 6 HRŽIĆ    7 7
ŠARIĆ FILIP                          4 1
GMITROVIĆ

2 6 9

GMITROVIĆ OLIVER               7 6 10 GMITROVIĆ 6 6
MRZAK DAVOR                        5 7 7 GMITROVIĆ

6 6

KOŽUL MARKO                      W.O KOŽUL

2 2

7 MLAKAR MISLAV BUKVIĆ
5 DEKALIĆ TOMISLAV                6 6 DEKALIĆ    6 2
CELIZIĆ DINO                          0 4
BUKVIĆ

6 7

BUKVIĆ MARKO                      6 7 BUKVIĆ 7 6
VUKOVIĆ DOMAGOJ              3 5
BUKVIĆ

6 2 11

MATIJAŠEVIĆ GORAN            1 1
CVETKOVIĆ BORIS                 6 6 CVETKOVIĆ

6 6

CVETKOVIĆ

2 5

4 RADAS IVAN PETEK

0 0

PETEK MARIO                             W.O
3 PROSINEČKI ŽELIMIR               2 5
PEHAR DOMAGOJ                     6 7 PEHAR 3 2
SKENDROVIĆ TOMISLAV           2 3 ŽITNIK

6 0 10

ŽITNIK STJEPAN                          6 6 ŽITNIK 6 6
ŽITNIK

6 3 10

ŠTRBAC ROBERT
BREBRIĆ MIHOVIL        W.O BREBRIĆ

6 2 10

BREBRIĆ

3 6 5

 

6 KOVAČIĆ DAMIR                     6 6 KOVAČIĆ D

2 6 8

KRANJČEC 1 TOMISLAV       1 3 ŽITNIK
8 ŠPILER DAVID                    6 6 ŠPILER

6 2 11

RAĐENOVIČ OZREN         2 1
ŠPILER

7 6

VLAŠIĆ DRAŽEN                4 3
JAZVIĆ DAMIR                    6 6 JAZVIĆ

2 6 9

ŠPILER

3 6 8

KOVAČIĆ ROKO                          6 6 KOVAČIĆ R

6 6

BRUJIĆ NIKICA                           2 1
KOVAČIĆ R

5 3

KRANJČEC 2 TOMISLAV       1 1
2 ANDRAČIĆ MARTIN                6 6 ANDRAČIĆ

2 2

MASTERS B 2021
1 KOTARSKI BRUNO                 6 6 KOTARSKI W.O
STANIĆ ZORAN                     1 3
KOTARSKI

4 4

KODRIĆ MARTIN                      6 6 KODRIĆ
KRŠĆANSKI ROBERT              4 2
ČUKLJEK
VRZIĆ PREDRAG                        2 1
FRATRIĆ LUKA                             6 6 FRATRIĆ
ČUKLJEK

6 6

PAZAMAN TOMISLAV          1 1
7 ČUKLJEK DINKO                 6 6 ČUKLJEK W.0
5 SELINGER HRVOJE                 W.O SELINGER

6 6

MIJIĆ IVAN
SELINGER

6 6

ŽIGNIĆ HRVOJE                         0 1
GALIĆ DENI                                 6 6 GALIĆ

4 4

SELINGER
PLIVELIĆ GORAN                  0 0
STOPIĆ DAVOR                      6 6 STOPIĆ

7 6

STOPIĆ

1 3

4 RODIĆ NENAD                     6 6 16
LADOVIĆ NEVEN                 4 7 18 LADOVIĆ

6 4

3 PERKOVIĆ ILIJA                      6 6 PERKOVIĆ

6 6

DUBIĆ BORIS                         2 2
PERKOVIĆ
MATAUŠIĆ MIROSLAV
SLAČEK MIHAEL                    W.O SLAČEK

1 3

KODRIĆ IVAN                          4 3
VEGO TEO                               6 6 VEGO

5 6 10

VEGO
6 KREŠIĆ MATEO                     6 6 10 KREŠIĆ

7 2 4

RUNTAS IGOR                       7 4 4
8 MUČNJAK MARKO                  6 6 MUČNJAK

6 7

GUNČIĆ IVAN                          1 1
MUČNJAK

1 4

KARAMATIĆ ANTONIO            W.O KARAMATIĆ

3 6

ALJINOVIĆ TONI
ROŠČAK
POŽGAJ SILVIO                        2 3
OROZ MARKO                          6 6 OROZ    11
ROŠĆAK

6 6

ROŠČAK LEON          6 3 10 ROŠĆAK 66
2 MAMIĆ SLAVKO         4 6 8

PIRAMIDA 2021

5.KOLO

RED 1 BODOVI
MLAKAR MISLAV 6-4,3-6,10-5 3
BUKVIĆ MARKO 4-6,1-6 5-7,6-1,5-10 3-6,3-6 0
KOS IGOR 4-6,6-3,5-10 6-4,6-4 6-3,6-3 6
KOVAČIĆ DAMIR 2-6,1-6 4-6,4-6 7-5,1-6,10-5 3
ANDRAČIĆ MARTIN 6-2,6-1 6-4,6-1 6
RED 2 BODOVI
ŠPILER DAVID 6-0,4-6,6-10 3-6,2-6 0
ŽITNIK STJEPAN
BREBRIĆ MIHOVIL 4-6,4-6 7-5,5-7,10-12 0
RADAS IVAN 6-3,6-2 6-4,6-4 0-6,3-6 6
PROSINEČKI ŽELIMIR 0-6,6-4,10-6 5.7,7-5,12-10 6-0,6-3 9
RED 3 BODOVI
DEKALIĆ TOMISLAV 6-4,6-0 6-1,6-1 6-3,6-1 6-0,6-3 12
HRŽIĆ MIHAEL 6-3,6-2 3-6,1-6 6-2,6-1 6-3,5-7,10-12 6
KOŽUL MARKO 1-6,1-6 2-6,1-6 6-3,7-5 3
MRZAK DAVOR 4-6,0-6 3-6,2-6 3-6,6-4,4-10 3-6,5-7 0
CVETKOVIĆ BORIS 6-3,4-6,10-4 0-6,3-6 3-6,7-5,12-10 6
RED 4 BODOVI
GMITROVIĆ OLIVER
KOVAČIĆ ROKO 6-4,6-2 3
BRUJIĆ NIKICA 4-6,2-6 0
VUKOVIĆ DOMAGOJ
ŠTRBAC ROBERT
RED 5 BODOVI
ŠARIĆ FILIP 6-1,4-6,10-7 6-0,4-6,7-10 3
MATIJAŠEVIĆ GORAN 6-1,2-6,2-10 3-6,3-6 0
SKENDROVIĆ TOMISLAV 1-6,6-4,7-10 1-6,6-2,10-2 7-6,2-6,0-10 3
PETEK MARIO
PEHAR DOMAGOJ 6-7,6-2,10-0 6-3,6-3 0-6,6-4,10-7 9
RED 6 BODOVI
LUŠIĆ JURICA 3-6,4-6 6-0,6-2 6-3,7-6 6
KRANJČEC 2 TOMISLAV 0-6,2-6 6-1,6-4 7-6,6-2 6
KOTARSKI BRUNO 1-6,2-6 3-6,6-7 6-7,2-6 0
SELINGER HRVOJE
JAZVIĆ DAMIR 6-1,6-2 6-3,6-4 1-6,4-6 6
RED 7 BODOVI
RAĐENOVIĆ OZREN 5-7,1-6 7-6,2-6,10-8 7-6,6-2 6
VLAŠIĆ DRAŽEN 7-5,6-1 3
GALIĆ DENI 6-7,2-6 0
MAMIĆ SLAVKO 6-7,6-2,8-10 0
KREŠIĆ MATEO
RED 8 BODOVI
KRANJČEC 1 TOMISLAV 6-1,6-2 6-2,6-2 6
RUNTAS IGOR 1-6,4-6
STOPIĆ DAVOR 1-6,2-6 6-2,7-5 7-5,3-6,2-10 3
PERKOVIĆ ILIJA 6-3,4-6,10-6 5-7,6-3,10-2 6
CELIZIĆ DINO 2-6,5-7 2-6,2-6 6-1,6-4 3-6,6-4,6-10 3
RED 9 BODOVI
ČUKLJEK DINKO 6-0,6-0 3
VEGO TEO
BUHIN MARIO
RODIĆ NENAD 0-6,0-6 7-6,0-4 3
FRATRIĆ LUKA 6-7,4-0 0
RED 10 BODOVI
ALJINOVIĆ TONI
ROŠĆAK LEON
LADOVIĆ NEVEN
MUČNJAK MARKO 6-3,7-6 3
KRŠĆANSKI ROBERT 3-6,6-7 0
RED 11 BODOVI
KODRIĆ MARTIN 6-1,6-0 6-2,6-1 6
STANIĆ ZORAN 6-2,6-0 5-7,6-2,10-7 6
OROZ MARKO 7-5,6-3 6-4,6-1 7-5,2-6,7-10 6
PAZMAN TOMISLAV 5-7,3-6 6-7,4-6 2-6,1-6 0
KODRIĆ IVAN 2-6,0-6 0-6,1-6 4-6,1-6 7-6,6-4 0
RED 12 BODOVI
SLAČEK MIHAEL
POŽGAJ SILVIO 7-5,6-7,10-8 3
DUBIĆ BORIS 6-3,6-3 5-7,7-6,8-10 6-1,6-2 6
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ 1-6,2-6 0
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 3-6,3-6 0
RED 13 BODOVI
ŽIGNIĆ HRVOJE 6-0,6-0 6-4,6-1 6
MIJIĆ IVAN 4-6,1-6
PLIVELIĆ GORAN 4-6,7-5,8-10 0-6,0-6 0
GUNČIĆ IVAN 6-4,5-7,10-8 3
VRZIĆ PREDRAG

4.KOLO

RED 1 BODOVI
ŽITNIK STJEPAN 6-3,6-4 3
BUKVIĆ MARKO 6-4,3-6,10-8 6-1,2-6,14-12 4-6,3-6 6
MLAKAR MISLAV 6-1,6-2 6-2,7-5 6-4,6-3 9
ŠPILER DAVID 6-1,7-6 4-6,6-3,8-10 2-6,5-7 3
DEKALIĆ TOMISLAV 3-6,4-6 1-6,6-7 1-6,6-2,12-14 2-6,1-6 0
RED 2 BODOVI
BREBRIĆ MIHOVIL 6-4,6-1,10-4 3
KOVAČIĆ DAMIR 5-7,2-6 5-7,6-2,10-7 3
GMITROVIĆ OLIVER 5-7,w.o 0
HRŽIĆ MIHAEL 6-7,2-6 4-6,6-1,4-10 7-5,2-6,7-10 0
KOS IGOR 7-6,6-2 7-5,6-2 7-5,w.o 9
RED 3 BODOVI
ŠARIĆ FILIP
RADAS IVAN 4-6,7-5,12-10 4-6,1-6 3
KOVAČIĆ ROKO 6-4,5-7,10-12 3-6,1-6 0
ANDRAČIĆ MARTIN 6-3,6-1 6-1,6-3 6
KOŽUL MARKO 6-4,6-1 1-6,3-6 3
RED 4 BODOVI
MATIJAŠEVIĆ GORAN 3-6,0-6 6-4,6-4 4-6,1-6 6-1,4-6,5-10 3
PROSINEČKI ŽELIMIR 6-2,6-4 7-5,6-1 1-6,6-4,10-5 6-4,5-7,10-4 12
MRZAK DAVOR 2-6,4-6 6-4,6-4 6-4,6-1 7-5,2-6,11-9 9
BRUJIĆ NIKICA 6-3,6-0 5-7,1-6 6-2,6-1 5-7,6-2,9-11 6
LUŠIĆ JURICA 4-6,4-6 4-6,4-6 4-6,7-5,4-10 2-6,1-6 0
RED 5 BODOVI
SKENDROVIĆ TOMISLAV 6-2,6-4 1-6,3-6 6-7,6-7 6-2,6-1 6
VUKOVIĆ DOMAGOJ 6-4,7-6 7-6,7-6 1-6,6-4,10-4 9
CVETKOVIĆ BORIS 6-1,6-3 6-2,6-1 6-3,6-0 9
KRANJČEC 2 TOMISLAV 1-6,6-1,10-5 2-6,4-6 6-1,4-6,4-10 3-6,0-6 3
RAĐENOVIĆ OZREN 6-1,1-6,5-10 4-6,6-7 2-6,1-6 2-6,1-6 0
RED 6 BODOVI
KOTARSKI BRUNO 5-7,2-6 2-6,6-0,10-7 3
KRANJČEC 1 TOMISLAV 2-6,2-6 4-6,2-6 6-2,0-6,7-10 0
ŠTRBAC ROBERT 6-4,6-1 6-4,6-2 6
PETEK MARIO 7-5,6-2 4-6,1-6 3
VLAŠIĆ DRAŽEN 6-2,6-2 3
RED 7 BODOVI
PEHAR DOMAGOJ 6-2,6-3 6-0,6-0 6
SELINGER HRVOJE 2-6,3-6 6-0,2-1,W.O 3
GALIĆ DENI 0-6,0-6 0-6,1-2 W.O 0
RUNTAS IGOR
ČUKLJEK DINKO
RED 8 BODOVI
STOPIĆ DAVOR 0-6,0-6
VEGO TEO
MAMIĆ SLAVKO 1-6,2-6 0
ALJINOVIĆ TONI
JAZVIĆ DAMIR 6-1,6-2 6-0,6-0 6
RED 9 BODOVI
BUHIN MARIO
ROŠĆAK LEON
KODRIĆ MARTIN
PERKOVIĆ ILIJA 2-6,4-6 0
KREŠIĆ MATEO 6-2,6-4 3
RED 10 BODOVI
LADOVIĆ NEVEN 1-6,6-1,10-6 0-6,3-6 0-6,2-6 3
CELIZIĆ DINO 6-3,6-2 6-7,1-5 6-0,6-3 6-3,6-1 6
STANIĆ ZORAN 6-1,1-6,6-10 6-3,6-0 3-6,2-6 0
RODIĆ NENAD 7-6,5-1 6-0,6-2 4-6,1-6 6
SLAČEK MIHAEL 3-6,0-6 3-6,1-6 6-4,6-1 3
RED 11 BODOVI
MUČNJAK MARKO 2-6,2-6 6-1,7-6 3
FRATRIĆ LUKA 6-2,6-2 6-2,6-2 6-1,6-0 9
OROZ MARKO 6-1,6-2 1-6,6-7 3
POŽGAJ SILVIO 6-3,6-4 2-6,2-6 1-6,2-6 3
ŽIGNIĆ HRVOJE 3-6,4-6 1-6,0-6 0
RED 12 BODOVI
PAZMAN TOMISLAV 3-1,W.O 4-6,4-6 3
PLIVELIĆ GORAN 3-6,1-6 0-6,1-6 2-6,1-6 0
MIJIĆ IVAN 6-3,6-1 5-7,0-6 3
KRŠĆANSKI ROBERT 7-5,6-0 6-4,6-4 6-0,7-5 6-2,6-1 12
DUBIĆ BORIS 6-0,6-1 1-3,W.O 0-6,5-7 3
RED 13 BODOVI
KODRIĆ IVAN 6-1,6-1 6-4,6-0 6-1,4-6,10-6 7-5,6-2,11-9 12
GUNČIĆ IVAN 1-6,6-4,6-10 6-1,6-7,7-10 0
VRZIĆ PREDRAG 1-6,1-6 0
KARAMATIĆ ANTONIO 5-7,6-2,9-11 6-0,6-0 3
MATAUŠIĆ MIROSLAV 4-6,0-6 1-6,7-6,10-7 0-6,0-6 3

3.KOLO

RED 1 BODOVI
KOVAČIĆ DAMIR 1-6,3-6 2-6,4-6 4-6,2-6 6-2,6-3 3
KOS IGOR 4-6,4-6 3-6,7-6,3-10 6-3,6-7,6-10 2-6,3-6 0
ŽITNIK STJEPAN 6-1,6-3 6-3,6-7,10-3 6-1,6-1 6-1,6-4 12
BREBRIĆ MIHOVIL 1-6,1-6 6-4,6-2 3-6,7-6,10-6 3
BUKVIĆ MARKO 6-4,6-4 6-2,6-4 1-6,4-6 6
RED 2 BODOVI
ŠPILER DAVID 6-4,1-6,11-13 6-0,6-1 6-4,5-7,10-6 6
MLAKAR MISLAV 4-6,6-1,13-11 6-4,6-1 6-4,6-2 9
GMITROVIĆ OLIVER 6-1,6-1 4-6,1-6 3
RADAS IVAN 0-6,1-6 1-6,1-6 4-6,2-6 0
ŠARIĆ FILIP 4-7-5,6-10
RED 3 BODOVI
KOVAČIĆ ROKO 3-6,1-6 4-6,5-7 6-2,7-5 6-1,6-2 6
HRŽIĆ MIHAEL 7-6,3-6,7-10 6-4,6-1 6-1,6-3 6-4,7-5 9
MATIJAŠEVIĆ GORAN 3-6,6-7 1-6,3-6 7-5,4-6,5-10 1-6,2-6 0
PROSINEČKI ŽELIMIR 4-6,1-6 4-6,2-6 5-7,6-4,10-5 2-6,5-7 3
DEKALIĆ TOMISLAV 7-6,6-3 6-7,6-33,10-7 6-3,6-1 6-4,6-2 12
RED 4 BODOVI
HERCIGONJA KREŠIMIR 6-1,6-1 6-3,6-2 6-2,6-4 9
VUKOVIĆ DOMAGOJ 6-4,5-7,7-10 2-6,4-6 6-1,4-6,4-10 0
ANDRAČIĆ MARTIN 6-2,6-0 1-6,6-4,10-4 4-6,6-2,10-2 6
MRZAK DAVOR 3-6,6-3,10-5 4-6,7-5,10-7 1-6,1-6 6-4,2-6,2-10 6
SKENDROVIĆ TOMISLAV 6-3,3-6,5-10 2-6,0-6 3-6.2-6 0
RED 5 BODOVI
BRUJIĆ NIKICA 6-1,6-4 6-4,6-1 6
KOTARSKI BRUNO 2-6,2-6 3-6,6-1,10-12 0
KOŽUL MARKO 6-2,6-2 4-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 3-6,2-6 6
KRANJČEC 1 TOMISLAV 2-6,2-6 6-3,1-6,10-12 3
CVETKOVIĆ BORIS 1-6,4-6 6-3,6-2 3
RED 6 BODOVI
PEHAR DOMAGOJ
KRANJČEC 2 TOMISLAV 6-4,6-1 3
SELINGER HRVOJE 0-6,1-6
LUŠIĆ JURICA 1-6,6-5,W.O 4-6,1-6 6-0,6-1 6
ŠTRBAC ROBERT 6-1,5-6,W.O. 0
RED 7 BODOVI
VEGO TEO
VRBANČIĆ VJEKO
PETEK MARIO 7-6,3-6,7-10 7-6,6-2 3
GALIĆ DENI 6-7,4-6 6-7,2-6 0
RAĐENOVIĆ OZREN 6-7,6-3,10-7 7-6,6-4 6
RED 8 BODOVI
MAMIĆ SLAVKO 6-4,4-6,9-11 7-6,7-5 5-7,6-2,2-10 3
VLAŠIĆ DRAŽEN 7-6,6-1 7-5,2-6,10-2 6
RUNTAS IGOR 6-7,1-6 4-6,6-4,11-9 4-6,6-7 3
ROŠČAK LEON
STOPIĆ DAVOR 6-4,7-6 6-7,5-7 3
RED 9 BODOVI
ČUKLJEK DINKO 6-1,6-3 6-2,6-2 6-2,6-4 9
CELIZIĆ DINO 7-5,6-7,10-7 6-2,6-1 4-6,2-6 2-6,4-6 6
KODRIĆ JURAJ 2-6,1-6 6-1,6-1 0
ALJINOVIĆ TONI 1-6,3-6 4-6,7-6,10-7 6-4,6-2 3
LADOVIĆ NEVEN  5-7,7-6,7-10 2-6,2-6 6-4,6-7,7-10 1-6,1-6 0
RED 10 BODOVI
PERKOVIĆ ILIJA 1-6,1-6 6-2,4-6,10-6 6-3,6-0 2-6,6-2,13-11 9
FRATRIĆ LUKA 6-7,3-6 4-6,6-3,6-10 6-2,2-6,11-13 0
STANIĆ ZORAN 0-6,0-6 6-4,3-6,10-6 3-6,0-6 6
MUČNJAK MARKO 0-6,6-4,5-10 2-6,6-4,6-10 0
JAZVIĆ DAMIR 7-6,6-3 6-0,6-0 6-0,4-6,10-5 6-1,6-1 12
RED 11 BODOVI
KREŠIĆ MATEO 7-6,6-1 6-1,6-4 7-5,6-2 6-1,6-3 12
OROZ MARKO 7-5,6-2 1-6,4-6 6-7,1-6 6-4,6-2 6
HUNDAK NINO 2-6,0-6 6-7,1-6 6-0,6-1 4-6,2-6 3
RODIĆ NENAD 6-2,6-0 5-7,2-6 6-2,6-2 7-6,6-1 9
KODRIĆ IVAN 5-7,2-6 0-6,1-6 1-6,3-6 2-6,2-6 0
RED 12 BODOVI
KRŠĆANSKI ROBERT
MIJIĆ IVAN 6-1,3-6,9-11 0
POŽGAJ SILVIO 6-1,6-2 3-6,3-6 3
SLAČEK MIHAEL 1-6,6-3,11-9 6-3,6-3 6
GUNČIĆ IVAN 1-6,2-6 0
RED 13 BODOVI
DUBIĆ BORIS 6-3,6-4 3
ŽIGNIĆ HRVOJE 6-4,6-0 3-6,4-6 3
KARAMATIĆ ANTONIO 4-6,0-6 0
VRZIĆ PREDRAG 6-2,6-0
MATAUŠIĆ MIROSLAV 2-6,0-6

2.KOLO

RED 1 BODOVI
ŠPILER DAVID 6-4,4-6,9-11 1-6,4-6 7-6,1-6,12-10 3
KOS IGOR 4-6,6-2,10-2 6-1,6-4 6-2,6-7,1-10 6
KOVAČIĆ DAMIR 4-6,6-4,11-9 2-6,7-6,10-1 6-3,7-6 9
KOVAČIĆ ROKO 6-4,2-6,2-10 2-6,1-6 3-6,6-7 6-7,6-1,10-12 0
MLAKAR MISLAV 6-2,6-1 3
RED 2 BODOVI
ŽTNIK STJEPAN 6-2,6-4 4-6,6-3,10-7 6-1,4-6,10-5 6-1,6-0 9
GMITROVIĆ OLIVER 1-6,0-6 6-3,3-6,10-12 6-4,6-2 3
HRŽIĆ MIHAEL 2-6,4-6 4-6,6-4,10-3 6-3,2-6,5-10 4-6,2-6 3
HERCIGONJA KREŠIMIR 6-4,3-6,7-10 6-4,4-6,3-10 0
BREBRIĆ MIHOVIL 1-6,6-4,5-10 3-6,6-2,10-5 3-6,6-3,12-10 6
RED 3 BODOVI
BUKVIĆ MARKO 6-4,6-0 6-1,6-3 6-2,6-0 6-3,6-3 12
BRUJIĆ NIKICA 3-6,6-1,8-10 3-6,3-6 0
RADAS IVAN 4-6,0-6 6-3,1-6,10-8 6-2,6-2 6-3,3-6,10-5 9
MATIJAŠEVIĆ GORAN 3-6,7-6,10-7 1-6,3-6 2-6,2-6 3
VUKOVIĆ DOMAGOJ 6-3,6-7,7-10 2-6,0-6 3-6,6-3,5-10 0
RED 4 BODOVI
PEHAR DOMAGOJ
ANDRAČIĆ MARTIN 6-1,6-1 3
PROSINEČKI ŽELIMIR 1-6,1-6 3-6,1-6 6-1,6-4 0
KOTARSKI BRUNO 1-6,4-6 0-6,0-6 0
ŠARIĆ FILIP 6-3,6-1 6-0,6-0 6
RED 5 BODOVI
KOŽUL MARKO 5-7,2-6 7-6,6-3 3-6,4-6 6-4,6-2 6
MRZAK DAVOR 3-6,3-6 6-3,6-4 6-2,2-6,10-6 6
KRANJČEC 2 TOMISLAV 1-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 4-6,2-6 2-6,6-2,6-10 3
DEKALIĆ TOMISLAV 6-3,6-3 7-5,6-2 6-1,6-1 9
VEGO TEO 6-7,3-6 2-6,2-6 0
RED 6 BODOVI
KRANJČEC 1 TOMISLAV 5-7,2-6 6-4,7-5 4-6,1-6 6-3,3-6,10-8 6
VRBANČIĆ VJEKO 6-7,3-6 7-5,6-2 4-6,W.O 3
SKENDROVIĆ TOMISLAV 7-6,6-3 6-1,6-4 6-3,6-3 6-4,6-1 12
MAMIĆ SLAVKO 1-6,4-6 4-6,5-7 0
SELINGER HRVOJE 3-6,3-6 6-4,W.O 3-6,6-3,8-10 3
RED 7 BODOVI
CVETKOVIĆ BORIS 6-2,7-6 6-1,5-7,10-7 6-2,6-1 9
ČUKLJEK DINKO 1-6,7-5,7-10 0
PETEK MARIO 6-7,1-6 2-6,1-6 6-3,6-4 3
VLAŠIĆ DRAŽEN 3-6,5-7 3-6,4-6 0
LUŠIĆ JURICA 2-6,6-7 7-6,6-1 6-3,7-5 6
RED 8 BODOVI
ŠTRBAC ROBERT 6-2,6-2 6-0,6-4 6-1,6-2 9
GALIĆ DENI 6-4,6-4 2-6,2-6 7-6,6-3 6
PERKOVIĆ ILIJA 5-7,6-2,2-10 4-6,4-6 0
CELLIZIĆ DINO 7-6,2-6,9-11 7-5,2-6,10-2 6-7,3-6 1-6,2-6 3
RUNTAS IGOR 4-6,4-6 6-7,6-2,11-9 0-6,4-6 6-4,6-4 6
RED 9 BODOVI
RAĐENOVIĆ OZREN 6-2,6-4 6-4,6-4 6-3,6-1 2-6,2-6 9
FRATRIĆ LUKA 4-6,4-6 6-3,6-2 2-6,6-2,5-10 3
ROŠČAK LEON 4-6,6-1,10-8 6-2,6-2 6
KODRIĆ J JURAJ 6-4,1-6,8-10 3-6,1-6 6-2,2-6,10-5 3
KREŠIĆ MATEO 2-6,4-6 3-6,2-6 0
RED 10 BODOVI
OROZ MARKO 2-6,4-6 4-6,5-7 0
KRŠĆANSKI ROBERT 4-3,WO 0
STOPIĆ DAVOR 1-6,6-4,9-11 4-6,4-6 6-4,7-5 3-4,W.O 6
STANIĆ ZORAN 6-1,4-6,11-9 3
ALJINOVIĆ TONI 6-2,6-4 6-4,6-4 6
RED 11 BODOVI
HUNDAK NINOSLAV 4-6,5-7 6-0,6-4 6-3,1-6,10-4 6-4,w.o 6
MUČNJAK MARKO 4-6,w.o 6-0,6-1 5-7,6-3,6-10 6-3,6-1 6
DUBIĆ BORIS 2-6,7-5,4-10 0-6,4-6 3-6,1-6 0
LADOVIĆ NEVEN 6-2,5-7,10-4 6-4,7-5 6-3,7-5 7-5,3-6,10-6 12
MIJIČ IVAN 3-6,6-1,4-10 3-6,5-7 0-6,1-6 0
RED 12 BODOVI
RODIĆ NENAD 1-6,3-6 6-0,3-6,10-3 6-1,6-2 6
KARAMATIĆ ANTONIO 0-6,0-6 0
POŽGAJ SILVIO 6-1,6-7,11-9 0-6,6-3,3-10 2-6,1-6 3
ŽIGNIĆ HRVOJE 0-6,0-6 1-6,7-6,9-11 1-6,2-6 0
JAZVIĆ DAMIR 6-0,6-0 6-1,6-3 6-2,6-1 6-0,6-0 12
RED 13 BODOVI
GUNČIĆ IVAN 2-6,4-6 6-2,6-3 1-6,1-6 3
VRZIĆ PREDRAG 1-6,5-7 6-1,6-4 2-6,0-6 3
SLAČEK MIHAEL 1-6,1-6 6-2,6-0 6-1,6-1 6
KODRIĆ IVAN 6-2,6-4 6-1,7-5 6-1,6-2 6-1,6-1 6
MATAUŠIĆ MIROSLAV 1-6,2-6 2-6,3-6 1-6,4-6 0

1.KOLO

RED 1
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 6-3,6-7,11-9 1-6,0-6 6-3,4-6,8-10
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 6-1,2-6,8-10 6-4,4-6,13-11 6-4,7-6
MARKO BUKVIĆ 4-6,6-4,11-13 3-6,7-6,9-11 3-6,6-4,10-12
DAVID ŠPILER 7-6,7-6 4-6,6-7 3-6,6-4,10-8 6-3,4-6,12-10
IGOR KOS 1-6,6-2,10-8 6-7,5-7 6-1,6-0
RED 2
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 7-6,6-1 1-6,6-2,10-8 7-5,6-3
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 3-6,0-6 6-7,1-6 6-3,5-7,11-9
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 6-3,6-0 6-2,6-3 5-7,3-6
DOMAGOJ PEHAR
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 2-6,3-6 6-1,2-6,8-10 3-6,7-5,9-11
RED 3
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 6-4,6-0 3-6,5-7
IVAN RADAS 4-6,0-6 2-6,1-6 1-6,0-6 5-7,7-6,10-8
MARKO KOŽUL 4-6,4-6 7-5,6-7,8-10
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 6-2,6-1 6-4,6-4 6-7,0-6
MISLAV MLAKAR 7-6,6-0 6-1,6-0 6-3,7-5
RED 4
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 2-6,1-6 6-4,7-6 1-6,2-6 6-1,6-3
DAVOR MRZAK 6-4,3-6,10-7 6-2,6-1 4.6,1.6
MIHOVIL BREBRIĆ 4-6,6-3,7-10 6-2,6-3 6-0,6-0 6-1,6-2
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 2-6,3-6 4-6,6-7 6-4,6-1 6-1,6-1
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 1 0-6,0-6 1-6,1-6 1-6,3-6
RED 5
BRUNO KOTARSKI 4-6,6-3,10-5 3-6,6-4,10-7
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 2 3-6,6-2,2-10 6-2,6-4 6-3,4-6,7-10
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 6-3,2-6,10-2 6-1,6-2 6-4,3-6,5-10
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 1-6,2-6 2-6,4-6
SAŠA KOLMAN
RED 6
ROBERT ŠTRBAC
TOMISLAV DEKALIĆ 3-6,6-7 6-2,6-4 6-3,2-6,10-1
DINKO ČUKLJEK 1-6,2-6 4-6,5-7 3-6,6-2,1-10
TOMISLAV SKENDROVIĆ 4-6,1-6 2-6,4-6 6-4,7-5
FILIP ŠARIĆ 6-4,6-1 6-3,7-6 6-1,6-2
RED 7
MARIO PETEK 6-7,2-6,13-15 7-6,6-4 7-6,3-6,8-10 4-6,4-6
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 5-7,6-4,5-10 4-6,3-6 6-3,1-6,4-10 6-7,6-3,10-8
SLAVKO MAMIĆ 6-4,6-3 7-6,2-6,15-13 4-6,3-6 6-2,6-7,10-8
DENI GALIĆ 3-6,6-1,10-4  6-7,4-6 2-6,7-6,8-10 6-7,2-6
TEO VEGO 7-5,4-6,10-5 6-4,6-3 6-4,6-4 7-6,6-2
RED 8
HRVOJE SELINGER 6-3,6-3 1-6,6-0,10-6 4-6,6-3,2-10 6-1,6-1
LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-1,6-3 2-6,3-6 6-1,0-6,6-10 4-6,4-6
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 7-5,6-4 6-4,3-6,10-2 6-4,6-4
MARKO OROZ 2-6,4-6 5-7,4-6 1-6,3-6 1-6,1-6
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 6-2,6-4 3-6,3-6 6-2,6-3
RED 9
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 3-6,2-6 3-6,6-2,10-5 2-6,2-6
LEON ROŠĆAK 6-0,6-4 6-2,4-6,12-10 5-7,4-6
DINO CELIZIĆ 6-3,6-2 0-6,4-6 2-6,4-6 6-0,6-2
NINO HUNDAK 6-3,2-6,5-10 4-6,5-7 2-6,6-4,10-12 0-6,2-6
JURICA LUŠIĆ 6-4,7-5 6-2,6-4 6-2,6-2 7-5,6-4
RED 10
DAVOR STOPIĆ 3-6,7-6,10-7 0-6,4-6 2-6,3-6
JURAJ KODRIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-2,6-1 6-1,2-6,4-10 6-0,6-4
MARKO MUČNJAK 2-6,1-6 6-4,5-7,3-10 6-3,6-7,7-10
IGOR RUNTAS 4-6,6-2,10-5 1-6,6-2,10-4 4-6,7-5,10-3 6-2,6-3
HRVOJE KAPITARIĆ 6-4,2-6,5-10 1-6,0-6
RED 11
ZORAN STANIĆ 7-6,6-3 6-3,6-1 5-7,4-1
MATEO KREŠIĆ 7-5,6-0 7-5,6-0 7-5,1-4
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 5-7,0-6 4-6,2-6 3-6,1-6
BORIS DUBIĆ 5-7,0-6 6-4,6-2 6-7,3-6
RED 12
SILVIO POŽGAJ 5-7,6-2,4-10 1-6,6-4,4-10 6-3,6-4
MIHAEL SLAČEK 2-6,6-3,2-10 3-6,3-5 3-6,4-6
TONI ALJINOVIĆ 6-3,5-3 6-1,6-3 6-1,4-6,10-4
NEVEN LADOVIĆ 6-2,3-6,10-2 7-5,2-6,10-4 1-6,3-6
MILJENKO JAGODIĆ
RED 13
IVAN MIJIĆ 6-4,3-6,12-10 4-6,6-3,10-5 6-4,1-6,10-7 6-0,6-4
DARIO POŽGAJ 7-5,5-7,10-8 6-4,3-6,5-10 6-1,6-2 1-6,6-4,10-8
PREDRAG VRZIĆ 6-3,6-0 2-6,6-2,14-12 4-6,6-1,7-10 6-1,4-6,8-10
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ 3-6,0-6 2-6,0-6 1-6,2-6 0-6,4-6
IVAN KODRIĆ 5-7,7-5,8-10 4-6,6-3,10-12 6-2,2-6,12-14 6-2,6-0

 

PIRAMIDA 2020, 4. kolo

RED 1 BODOVI
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 4-6,6-1,8-10 6-2,6-7,10-6 3-6,3-6 5
IGOR KOS 6-3,2-6,10-7 7-5,6-4 2-6,7-6,6-10 7
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 3-6,6-2,7-10 1
MARIJAN OZIMEC 5-7,4-6 6-4,1-6,10-8 6-4,7-6 7
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 4-6,6-7 6-3,6-3 4
RED 2 BODOVI
MARKO BUKVIĆ 7-6,2-6,10-6 7-6,6-4 4-6,6-3,8-10 7
DOMAGOJ PEHAR 7-5,6-4 7-5,6-4 5-7,6-3,10-5 6-4,3-6,10-8 12
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 6-7,6-2,6-10 5-7,4-6 6-4,6-3 5
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 5-7,4-6 6-7,4-6 4-6,3-6 6-1,6-1 6
DAVOR MRZAK 7-5,3-6,5-10 1-6,1-6 2
RED 3 BODOVI
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 7-5,6-3 6-2,6-3 7-5,2-6,11-13 7
MARKO KOŽUL 2-6,3-6 2-6,2-6 4-6,3-6 7-5,6-2 6
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 1-6,0-6 5-7,2-6 2
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 5-7,3-6 6-3,6-3 6-1,6-0 6-4,6-3 10
DAVID ŠPILER 6-2,6-2 3-6,3-6 5-7,6-2,13-11 7
RED 4 BODOVI
TEO VEGO 0-6,4-6 6-4,6-4 2-6,1-6 5
MIRKO BRKIĆ 1-6,1-6 1
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 7-5,6-4 6-1.6-1 6-2,6-1 6-2,6-1 12
SLAVKO MAMIĆ 4-6,4-6 5-7,7-6,10-2 2-6,1-6 5
BRUNO KOTARSKI 5-7,4-6 6-0,6-4 7-5,6-7,2-10 5
RED 5 BODOVI
DINKO ČUKLJEK 6-1,6-1 6-3,6-2 6
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 6-2,6-1 6-1,6-1 6
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 6-0,6-0 1-6,1-6 5-7,2-6 5
VIKTOR KLEŠČIĆ 6-2,6-4 2-6,1-6 7-5,6-2 7
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 2-6,4-6 0-6,0-6 3-6,2-6 1-6,1-6 4
RED 6 BODOVI
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-1,6-1 6-0,6-2 9
HRVOJE SELINGER 1-6,0-6
3-6,4-6 5-7,4-6 3
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 3-6,6-3,10-5 6-4,6-2 1-6,1-6 6-3,6-4 10
IVAN RADAS 4-6,2-6 5-7,1-6 0-6,2-6 7-5,6-4 6
DENI GALIĆ 6-3,3-6,5-10 7-5,6-1 4
RED 7 BODOVI
ROBERT ŠTRBAC 6-2,6-3 6-2,6-3 6
MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 0-6,4-6 5-7,2-6 2
ZVONKO MADUNA
LUKA FRATRIĆ 7-5,6-2 2-6,3-6 2-6,3-6 5
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 6-0,6-4 2-6,3-6 6-2,6-3 7
RED 8 BODOVI
MARIO PETEK 7-5,6-0 6-2,6-4 6-0,7-5 9
NENAD RODIĆ 3-6,4-6 5-7,0-6 6-3,6-3 w.o 5
MATEO KREŠIĆ 6-3,6-4 2-6,1-6 6-4,6-1 0-6,5-7 8
MARKO MUČNJAK 2-6,2-6 4-6,1-6 2-6,4-6 3-6,3-6 4
VJEKOSLAV GADANAC 6-2,6-2 6-2,6-1 w.o 9
RED 9 BODOVI
MARKO BRDARIĆ 7-5,6-4 2-6,2-6 1-6,2-6 5
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 3-6,6-2,6-10 6-1,4-6,10-3 4
MARKO OROZ 6-4,6-4 6-1,6-2 6
NINO HUNDAK 6-1,6-1 4-6,4-6 6-3,2-6,10-6 6-2,6-2 10
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 5-7,4-6 1-6,1-6 1-6,6-4,10-3 3
RED 10 BODOVI
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 6-2,7-6 6-3,6-4 6-2,6-4 w.o 12
DINO CELIZIĆ 6-4,6-4 6-1,7-6 4-6,6-4,4-10 2-6,4-6 8
DAVOR STOPIĆ 2-6,6-7 6-4,4-6,10-4 6-1,6-3 w.o 10
MIHAEL SLAČEK 4-6,4-6 3-6,4-6 1-6,3-6 w.0 6
SILVIO POŽGAJ 1-6,6-7 w.o w.o w.o 1
RED 11 BODOVI
TONI ALJINOVIĆ
MARTIN KODRIĆ
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ
NIKOLA KOLETIĆ
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ

PIRAMIDA 2020 3.kolo

RED 1 BODOVI
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 3-6,6-1,10-8 7-5,2-6,8-10 3-6,6-2,10-2 2-6,6-1,10-5 10
MARKO BUKVIĆ 5-7,6-2,10-8 6-4,6-1 4-6,7-5,5-10 4-6,6-2,11-13 8
DOMAGOJ PEHAR 6-3,1-6,8-10 4-6,4-6 7-5,6-1 4-6,1-6 6
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 5-7,1-6 6-2,1-6,5-10 2-6,2-6 6-4,5-7,10-5 6
IGOR KOS 6-4,6-4 6-3,2-6,2-10 6-2,6-2 6-4,2-6,13-11 10
RED 2 BODOVI
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 6-4,6-4 6-3,6-2 6-3,6-2 6-4,4-6,10-8 12
MARIJAN OZIMEC 6-2,2-6,10-7 6-0,6-3 4-6,6-4,8-1o 6-2,6-2 10
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 4-6,4-6 4-6,6-2,10-5 6-0,6-2 2-6,2-6 8
TEO VEGO 3-6,2-6 0-6,3-6 5-5,w.o 0-6,2-6 3
MARKO KOŽUL 2-6,6-2,7-10 6-4,2-6,5-10 3-6,2-6 5-5,w.o 3
RED 3 BODOVI
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 6-1,6-4 6-3,6-1 6-1,6-1 9
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 6-2,6-2 3-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 7
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 3-6,3-6 2-6,2-6 1-6,1-6 4-6,6-3,11-9 6
DINKO ČUKLJEK 1-6,4-6 2-6,2-6 6-4,3-6,9-11 3
MIRKO BRKIĆ 6-3,6-3 3
RED 4 BODOVI
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 3-6,1-4,w.o 5-7,6-7 6-2,4-6,9-11 3
DAVOR MRZAK 5-7,6-2,10-3 6-3,4-1,w.o 3-6,6-1,14-12 2-6,7-6,1-10 10
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 7-5,2-6,3-10 7-5,5-7,14-16 2-6,6-4,11-9 1-6,6-2,8-10 6
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-1,2-6,10-8 6-2,6-7,10-1 9
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 1-6,0-6 7-5,7-6 5-7,7-5,16-14 6-3,1-6,12-14 8
RED 5 BODOVI
DAVID ŠPILER 6-2,6-3 6-1,6-1 6-2,6-0 7-5,6-3 12
ROBERT ŠTRBAC W.O. 6-0,6-1 5-7,3-6 4
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 6-0,6-4 6-4,2-6,4-10 0-6,1-6 2-6,0-6 5
HRVOJE SELINGER 0-6,4-6 7-6,6-3 1-6,1-6 5
SLAVKO MAMIĆ W.O. 4-6,6-2,10-4 6-7,3-6 2-6,3-6 8
RED 6 BODOVI
BRUNO KOTARSKI 6-4,6-4 2-6,6-2,10-7 6-3,6-2 7-6,6-4 12
MARIO PETEK 6-2,4-6,6-10 6-7,7-6,3-10 6-7,4-6 6-7,6-7 4
VIKTOR KLEŠČIĆ 6-2,2-6,7-10 7-6,6-7,10-3 7-6,6-1 7-5,6-0 10
MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 4-6,4-6 5-7,4-6 2-6,6-4,10-6 6-7,1-6 6
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 7-5,6-4 2-6,3-6 5-7,0-6 7-6,7-6 8
RED 7 BODOVI
ZVONKO MADUNA 6-4,6-0 6-1,6-0 6
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 7-5,6-3 6-1,6-2 4-6,0-6 6-3,6-4 10
IVAN RADAS 3-6,4-6 7-6,6-3 1-6,0-6 6-2,6-3 8
NENAD RODIĆ 5-7,3-6 6-1,6-1 6-7,3-6 5
MARKO BRDARIĆ 1-6,2-6 1-6,1-6 2-6,3-6 3
RED 8 BODOVI
DENI GALIĆ 6-7,6-2,8-10 6-2,6-3 6-2,6-3 7
MATEO KREŠIĆ 5-7,6-3,10-3 6-3,6-7,10-8 6
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 6-4,6-0 4-6,2-6 3-6,7-6,10-8 2-6,3-6 6
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 4-6,0-6 7-5,3-6,3-10 2-6,2-6 7-6,2-6,10-8 6
LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-4,6-2 6-2,6-2 2-6,3-6 7
RED 9 BODOVI
TONI ALJINOVIĆ
MARKO OROZ 6-3,5-7,10-3 3-6,1-6 6-7,6-3,2-10 5
MARKO MUČNJAK 7-5,3-6,10-8 2-6,2-6 7-6,3-6,10-2 7
DINO CELIZIĆ 5-7,6-3,8-10 0-6,1-6 3-6,7-5,3-10 3
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 6-0,6-1 6-2,6-2 6-3,6-1 9
RED 10 BODOVI
VJEKOSLAV GADANAC 6-1,6-0 6-3,6-1 6-0,6-1 9
NINO HUNDAK 1-6,0-6 6-1,4-6,10-8 6-0,6-3 7
SILVIO POŽGAJ 0-6,3-6 0-6,1-6 2
MARTIN KODRIĆ
DAVOR STOPIĆ 1-6,6-4,8-10 3-6,1-6 2
RED 11 BODOVI
MIHAEL SLAČEK 4-6,0-6 1
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ
NIKOLA KOLETIĆ
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 6-4,6-0 3

 

 

PIRAMIDA 2020 2.kolo

RED 1 BODOVI
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 5-7,3-6 4-6,2-6 6-3,6-2 6-2,6-3 8
MARIJAN OZIMEC 6-3,6-7,6-10 7-5,6-1 2-6,3-6 5
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 3-6,2-6 6-7,3-6 6-2,4-6,10-5 5
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 1-6,6-4,6-10 3-6,7-6,10-6 6-4,6-2 7-6,6-3 10
MARKO BUKVIĆ 6-1,4-6,10-6 7-5,6-3 2-6,7-6,5-10 5-7,1-6 8
RED 2 BODOVI
DOMAGOJ PEHAR 6-7,6-2,11-9 6-1,6-0 6-1,4-6,14-12 6-4,6-3 12
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 1-6,0-6 6-7,2-6 6-4,6-1 6-2,7-5 8
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 1-6,6-4,12-14 6-4,4-6,7-10 2-6,5-7 6-4,6-0 6
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 4-6,3-6 4-6,1-6 5-7,6-4,7-10 4-6,0-6 4
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 7-6,2-6,9-11 7-6,6-2 4-6,6-4,10-7 7-5,4-6,10-7 10
RED 3 BODOVI
DAVID ŠPILER 6-4,1-6,3-10 1
IGOR KOS 4-6,6-1,10-3 6-1,6-0 6-0,6-1 9
DAVOR MRZAK 6-3,6-1 2-6,4-6 4
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 0-6,1-6 6-2,6-4 4-6,1-6 5
TEO VEGO 3-6,1-6 1-6,0-6 6-4,6-1 5
RED 4 BODOVI
DINKO ČUKLJEK 6-1,7-6 4-6,3-6 w.o 7
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 1-6,6-7 3-6,4-6 2
ROBERT ŠTRBAC 2-6,5-5 w.o 1
BRUNO KOTARSKI 1-6,4-6 1
MARKO KOŽUL 6-2.5-5 6-3,6-4 6-1,6-4 6-4,6-3 12
RED 5 BODOVI
MIRKO BRKIĆ 6-1,1-6,10-5 6-3,4-6,10-4 0-6,0-6 6-1,6-1 10
ZVONKO MADUNA 3-6,6-4,4-10 w.o 1
MARIO PETEK 2-6,3-6 2-6,4-6 1-6,1-6 3
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 0-6,0-6 1-6,6-1,5-10 6-2,6-4 w.o 8
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 6-2,6-3 6-0,6-0 6-0,6-0 9
RED 6 BODOVI
VIKTOR KLEŠĆIĆ 5-7,6-2,10-8 5-7,6-4,3-10 4-6,6-4,9-11 6-3,7-6 8
HRVOJE SELINGER 6-2,6-1 7-5,4-6,10-3 1-6,0-6 6-2,6-4 10
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 6-3,6-3 2-6,1-6 2-6,1-6 3-6,6-7 6
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 6-2,6-1 6-3,6-0 6-4,4-6,11-9 6-1,6-0 12
DENI GALIĆ 7-5,2-6,8-10 3-6,3-6 3-6,0-6 2-6,4-6 4
RED 7 BODOVI
TONI ALJINOVIĆ
MATEO KREŠIĆ 5-7,1-6 1
IVAN RADAS 4-6,2-6 7-5,6-1 w.o 4
MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 0-6,6-7 w.0 4
SLAVKO MAMIĆ 6-0,7-6 6-4,6-2 6
RED 8 BODOVI
MARKO OROZ 4-6,4-6 6-7,2-6 4-6,5-7 3
SLAĐAN AŠANIN
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 6-4,6-4 1-6,1-6 3-6,4-6 5
NENAD RODIĆ 1-6,0-6 6-4,7-5 6-3,6-4 7
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 6-1,6-0 7-6,6-2 6-1,6-1 9
RED 9 BODOVI
NINO HUNDAK 6-1,2-6,8-10 6-3,6-3 6-3,6-4 3-6,6-1,5-10 8
MARKO BRDARIĆ 4-6,6-4,10-8 3-6,4-6 3-6,6-4,10-6 6-1,5-7,10-3 10
MIHAEL SLAČEK 2-6,5-7 3-6,3-6 2-6,0-6 1-6,7-5,3-10 4
MARKO MUČNJAK 6-2,7-5 6-3,4-6,6-10 6-3,1-6,10-5 6-7,6-2,8-10 8
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 6-4,4-6,8-10 1-6,6-2,10-8 6-2,6-0 7-6,2-6,10-8 10
RED 10 BODOVI
LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-0,6-0 6-1,6-2 6-0,6-0 9
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ 2-6,0-6 1
DINO CELIZIĆ 0-6,0-6 6-4,7-5 6-2,6-0 7
SILVIO POŽGAJ 4-6,5-7 0-6,0-6 2
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ 1-6,2-6 1
RED 11 BODOVI
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 1-6,2-6 0-6,0-6 w.0 2
MARTIN KODRIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-0,6-0 6-1,6-1 3-6,6-4,7-10 10
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 6-1,6-4 6-3,4-6,10-7 w.o w.o 12
DAVOR STOPIĆ 1-6,4-6 6-1,6-2 1-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 8
NIKOLA KOLETIĆ 1-6,0-6 2-6,2-6 w.0 2

PIRAMIDA 2020 1.kolo

RED 1 200 BODOVI
1 ROKO KOVAČIĆ 6-4,5-7,10-2 4-6,6-2,14-12 9
2 DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 6-4,2-6,12-14 6-7,6,4,4-10 6-4,7-6 5
3 MARIJAN OZIMEC 4-6.7-5,2-10 7-6,4-6,10-4 4
4 DOMAGOJ PEHAR 4-6,6-7 W.O. W.O. 1
RED 2 180 BODOVI
1 OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 7-5,6-0 6-3,6-2 w.o 6
2 NIKICA BRUJIĆ 3-6,6-7 6-4,6-3 3-6,2-6 5
3 STJEPAN ŽITNIK 6-3,7-6 2-6,2-6 7
4 DAVID ŠPILER 5-7,6-0 6-2,6-2 4-6,3-6 5
RED 3 160 BODOVI
1 IGOR KOS 4-6,2-6 7-5,6-7,10-8 6-1,6-3 7
2 MARKO BUKVIĆ 6-4,6-2 6-3,6-3 7-6,6-7,8-10 7
3 MARKO KOŽUL 6-4,3-6,7-10 1-6,3-6 3-6,3-6 3
4 KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 4-6,6-3,10-7 5-7,7-6,8-10 6-7,7-6,10-8 7
RED 4 140 BODOVI
1 TOMISLAV SKENDROVIĆ 3-6,6-7 2-6,6-7 2
2 ROBERT ŠTRBAC 6-2,3-6,10-3 3-6,0-6 7
3 DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 6-2,2-6,10-12 6-2,7-6 6-3,6-0 7
4 DAVOR MRZAK 6-3,7-6 2-6,6-2,12-10 2-6,6-3,3-10 7
RED 5 120 BODOVI
1 ZVONKO MADUNA
2 DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 6-4,6-3 3
3 TEO VEGO 4-6,3-6 1
4 MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ
RED 6 100 BODOVI
1 BRUNO KOTARSKI 7-6,6-2 7-5,5-7,8-10 6-4,6-3 7
2 VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 6-7,2-6 6-3,4-6,10-5 6-3,7-5 7
3 VIKTOR KLEŠĆIĆ 5-7,7-5,10-8 4-6,3-6 3-6,5-7 5
4 HRVOJE SELINGER 6-4,6-3 4-6,3-6 3-6,6-4,5-10 5
RED 7 80 BODOVI
1 TONI ALJINOVIĆ 5-7,7-5,2-10 1-6,1-6 4-6,5-7 3
2 DENI GALIĆ 7-5.5-7,10-2 2-6,1-6 3-6,6-4,5-10 5
3 MARIO PETEK 3-6,3-6 6-4,7-5 6-3,4-6,10-5 7
4 DINKO ČUKLJEK 6-3,6-3 6-1,6-1 6-2,6-1 9
RED 8 60 BODOVI
1 IVAN RADAS 6-2,6-2 6-3,3-6,8-10 3-6,2-6 5
2 TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 6-1,6-1 3-6,6-3,10-8 6-1,6-2 7-6,6-2 12
3 OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 1-6,1-6 6-0,7-6 6-4,6-3 6-3,6-2 10
4 MATEO KREŠIĆ 2-6,2-6 0-6,6-7 1-6,2-6 3
5 MARKO OROZ 4-6,3-6 6-7,2-6 2
RED 9 40 BODOVI
1 ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 4-6,6-4,8-10 0-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 5
2 MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 0-6,4-6 6-4,4-6,10-8 7-6,6-1 2-6,2-6 8
3 NINO HUNDAK 6-7,1-6 2-6,2-6 1-6,2-6 3
4 MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 6-0,6-4 6-0,6-1 6-1,6-2 6-4,6-4 12
5 SLAĐAN AŠANIN 6-2,6-2 4-6,4-6 4
RED 10 20 BODOVI
1 NENAD RODIĆ 6-3,4-6,10-3 7-6,1-6,4-10 6-0,6-0 4-6,6-0,10-7 10
2 MARKO BRDARIĆ 3-6,6-4,3-10 2-6,2-6 1-6,0-6 6
3 SLAVKO MAMIĆ 6-7,6-1,10-4 6-1,6-4 6-1,6-0 12
4 MARKO MUČNJAK 6-2,6-4 6-4,0-6,7-10 W.O. W.O. 4
5 MIHAEL SLAČEK 6-2,6-2 0-6,0-6 1-6,4-6 2-6,4-6 6
RED 11 20 BODOVI
1 ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ 6-3,6-3 4-6,0-6 4
2 LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-0,6-1 3-6,0-6 4
3 ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 6-1,6-1 6-0,5-7,10-1 6-4,6-0 6-3,6-0 12
4 GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 0-6,7-5,1-10 0-6,1-6 2
5 MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ 1-6,1-6 3-6,3-6 2

PIRAMIDA 1. kolo